Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
China InnoOptics Technology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd. logo
InnoOptics Technology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd.
A professional and reliable fiber optics products manufacturer
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > 200G QSFP56 AOC >

200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 20M 200G QSFP56 AOC

InnoOptics Technology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 20M 200G QSFP56 AOC

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : innoOptics

Model Number : iQSFP56-200G-AOC20M-B2

Certification : CE FCC ROHS UL

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1

Price : USD20-50 per pcs

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Supply Ability : 30000pcs per month

Delivery Time : 2-6 working days after payment of order

Packaging Details : Package with Anti-static bag

PN : iQSFP56-200G-AOC20M-B2

Data Rate : 200GBase

Package : QSFP56 to 2x100G

Length : 20M

Type : AOC (Active Optical Cable)

Color : Aqua OM3

Operating Temp. : 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Jacket Material : LSZH OFNR Or Customed

Protocols : IEEE 802.3cd, SFF-8661, SFF-8636, SFF-8417, SFF-8679

Compatible : Mellanox, Cisco, Arista, Juniper etc.

Warranty : 3 years

RoHS : Compatible

Contact Now

200GBase QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC (Active Optical Cable) Cables 20M

This 200G breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC) cable is equiped with QSFP56 package at the one side, and 2 of 100G QSFP56 at the other side. The max length for 200Gbase QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 AOC is 100-meter. For standard lengths we have 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 7m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m, 50m and 100m, if you need different lengths than our standard lengths welcome to contact us for customed. x in Part Number stands for any data from 0.5m to 100m. For fiber type we use OM3 or OM4 for 200G Active Optical Cable (AOC) .

Product Features:

  • Compliant with SFF-8636
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3bj& IEEE802.3cd
  • Support I2C two - line string interface, easy to control
  • Support for hot plugging
  • Low crosstalk
  • Low power comsumption
  • RoHS compliant

Applications:

  • 10G/40G /100G/200G Ethernet
  • Infiniband SDR, DDR, QDR,FDR,EDR,HDR
  • SWITCH
  • Router
  • Concentrator
  • Data center, cloud server

Ordering Information:

  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC0.5M-B2 , 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 0.5M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC1M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 1M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC1.5M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 1.5M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC2M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 2M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC2.5M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 2.5M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC3M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 3M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC5M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 5M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC7M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 7M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC10M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 10M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC15M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 15M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC20M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 20M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC25M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 25M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC30M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 30M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC50M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 50M
  • iQSFP56-200G-AOC100M-B2, 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 100M

Product Tags:

20M 200G QSFP56 AOC

      

200G QSFP56 Aoc20m

      

QSFP56 200G Aoc20m

      
Wholesale 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 20M 200G QSFP56 AOC from china suppliers

200G QSFP56 to 2x100G Breakout AOC(Active Optical Cable) Cables 20M 200G QSFP56 AOC Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: InnoOptics Technology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0